Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
 

Results: INTEGRA OPTICS

Page 1 of 35 (865 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1528.38-1568.77 nm

13667055
XFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR-IO
Status: Active
$3,333.33
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-D27) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX9204, EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016

13667205
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR.14B8-IO
Status: Active
$1,428.57
Log in for your Price

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode

13667492
QSFP40GBASELR4-IO
Status: Active
$2,337.50
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389AA-D46) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1540.56 nm

13667710
3HE01389AA.0D9C-IO
Status: Active
$821.43
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV XFP-DWLR08TC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - up to 49.7 miles - 1527.99-1565.5 nm

13667056
XFP-DWLR08TC-IO
Status: Active
$3,333.33
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-55.7) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm

13667206
ONS-SC+-10G-55.7-IO
Status: Active
$1,428.57
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1L) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - for Dell Force10 C150 Resilient Switch, C300 Resilient Switch

13667510
GP-10GSFP-1L-IO
Status: Active
$225.00
Log in for your Price

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4

13667493
QSFP40GBASESR4-IO
Status: Active
$544.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX (DWDM) - up to 74.6 miles - 1540.56 nm

13667711
DWDM-SFP-4056.0D9C-IO
Status: Active
$821.43
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-BX-U+) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192 - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

13667057
XFP-10GE-BX-U+-IO
Status: Active
$264.29
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm

13667207
SFP-10G-ER.14B8-IO
Status: Active
$1,428.57
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOO) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking S3124, S3148; Dell EMC Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1026,

13667511
407-BBOO-IO
Status: Active
$55.00
Log in for your Price

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LRL4

13667494
QSFP-40G-LRL4-AR-IO
Status: Active
$2,550.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

13667000
SFP-1GE-LX-IO
Status: Active
$55.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389AA-D55) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX (DWDM) - up to 74.6 miles - 1533.47 nm

13667687
3HE01389AA.0DB71-IO
Status: Active
$900.00
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3FE62600AA-W32) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

13667075
3FE62600AA.1580-IO
Status: Active
$250.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH-D42) - GigE - 1000Base-EZX (DWDM) - up to 74.6 miles - 1543.73 nm

13667303
EX-SFP-1GE-LH.0D90-IO
Status: Active
$821.43
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.98) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1538.98 nm

13667132
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98-I-IO
Status: Active
$1,562.50
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - for P/N: A9K-2T20GE-E-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, A9K-8T/4-E-RF, ASR1000-6TGE-RF

13667058
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR.24D0-IO
Status: Active
$264.29
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-42.94) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.94 nm

13667162
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94-IO
Status: Active
$1,428.57
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK583AB) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1527.99-1565.5 nm

13666965
NTK583AB-IO
Status: Active
$3,333.33
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-1483) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (CWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm

13667225
SFP-10G-ER.1483-IO
Status: Active
$2,500.00
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-D27) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm - for P/N: A99-4HG-FLEX-TR=, C9300-24H-10A, C9300-24H-10E, C9300-24H-1E, C9300-48UN-1E

13667208
SFP-10G-LR.14B8-IO
Status: Active
$1,428.57
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBBX1) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

13667512
MGBBX1-IO
Status: Active
$87.50
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3FE55743AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, WDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

13667101
3FE55743AA-IO
Status: Active
$342.86
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer
 
Getting Results for "INTEGRA OPTICS"