Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Category
  • Manufacturer
  • Features
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: Networking

Page 1 of 3,005 (75,107 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Switch - managed - 18 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit / 8 Gb Fiber Channel / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable - DISTI

11221259
UCS-FI-6296UP-CH2
882658617836
Status: Active
$50,554.99
Log in for your Price

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2

14630176
JL484A-AX
840177851445
Status: Active
$469.00
Log in for your Price

Voice/video/data server - 2 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable

12064069
MCS-7825-I4IPC1-RF
Status: Active
$4,200.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 4 x SFP+ (uplink) - refurbished

12063854
N2K-C2248TF-RF
Status: Active
$8,161.91
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - factory integrated

13558690
847536-B21?LA
Status: Active
$6,998.00
Log in for your Price

Voice/video/data server - 2 ports - GigE - 2U - refurbished - rack-mountable

12064064
MCS-7845-I3CCE2-RF
Status: Active
$15,600.00
Log in for your Price

Voice/video/data server - 2 ports - GigE - 2U - refurbished - rack-mountable

12064066
MCS-7845-I3CCE1-RF
Status: Active
$14,400.00
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - factory integrated

13728232
847536-B21#ABJ?LA
Status: Active
$6,998.00
Log in for your Price

Voice/video/data server - 2 ports - GigE - 2U - refurbished - rack-mountable

12063964
MCS-7845-I3IPC1-RF
Status: Active
$14,400.00
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

13542041
879808-B21?LA
Status: Active
$6,833.00
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 18 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable

11805614
UCS-FI-6296UP=
Status: Active
$48,000.00
Log in for your Price

Control processor - plug-in module - for UCS C480 M5 Standard Base Chassis

13417366
HX-C480-CM
Status: Active
$4,140.10
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 18 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 18-port licenses

12037791
UCS-HX-FI96P
Status: Active
$17,787.00
Log in for your Price

Converged infrastructure appliance - 2 ports - GigE

13820952
P20113-B21?LA
Status: Active
$4,904.00
Log in for your Price

Modular expansion base - 2U

13394474
UCSC-C4200-SFF
Status: Active
$5,434.79
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 18 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable

11328829
UCS-SL-BD-FI96
Status: Active
$15,364.00
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

13728233
847536-B21#B19?LA
Status: Active
$6,998.00
Log in for your Price

Gateway - 1U - rack-mountable

11447996
EXPWY-CE500-BDL-K9
Status: Active
$12,360.00
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

13542042
879808-B21#ABA?LA
Status: Active
$6,833.00
Log in for your Price

Control processor - GigE - refurbished - plug-in module

12064028
SM-SRE-910-K9-RF
Status: Active
$2,348.19
Log in for your Price

Switch - L3 - managed - rack-mountable - refurbished - with Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor 2 Module

11883121
N7K-C7004-S2-RF
Status: Active
$30,437.43
Log in for your Price

Switch - managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable - DISTI

11221269
UCS-FI-6248UP-CH2
882658617843
Status: Active
$33,900.00
Log in for your Price

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC 12 V (non-PoE) / 37 - 57 V (PoE+) - cloud-managed

13940333
MR36-HW
Status: Active
$946.31
Log in for your Price

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - DC power - cloud-managed

14303361
MR44-HW
Status: Active
$1,537.75
Log in for your Price

Security appliance - with 1 year 24x7 FortiCare and FortiGuard Unified (UTM) Protection - 10 GigE - desktop

13815543
FG-60F-BDL-950-12
842382166376
Status: Active
$1,436.50
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer