Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
 

Results: ALLIED TELESIS

Page 1 of 160 (3,982 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable

11290977
AT-X510-28GTX-10
767035197760
Status: Active
$1,581.00
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

10042176
AT-SP10SR
767035194660
Status: Active
$219.00
Log in for your Price
Notes: TAA compliant item

Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / 2 x LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

13816827
AT-MMC2000/LC-960
767035218670
Status: Active
$536.00
Log in for your Price

Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

13613678
AT-IMC2000T/SC-980
767035210544
Status: Active
$1,150.00
Log in for your Price

Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

13816826
AT-MMC2000/SP-960
767035218632
Status: Active
$452.00
Log in for your Price

License - 1 stack member

13654695
AT-FL-X950-8032
Status: Active
$500.00
Log in for your Price

License - for AT x530L-52GPX

13818283
AT-FL-X53L-MSTK
Status: Active
$500.00
Log in for your Price

License

13654658
AT-FL-IE5-G8032
Status: Active
$80.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis OpenFlow - (v. 1.3) - subscription license (1 year)

13276170
AT-FL-X230-OF13-1YR
Status: Active
$550.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis OpenFlow - (v. 1.3) - subscription license (1 year) - for AT X550-18XSPQM, X550-18XSQ, X550-18XTQ

13654664
AT-FL-X550-OF13-1YR
Status: Active
$1,000.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis OpenFlow - (v. 1.3) - subscription license (5 years)

13276171
AT-FL-X230-OF13-5YR
Status: Active
$1,650.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis OpenFlow - (v. 1.3) - subscription license (5 years)

13654654
AT-FL-IE2-OF13-5YR
Status: Active
$1,650.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis OpenFlow - (v. 1.3) - subscription license (5 years)

13654665
AT-FL-X550-OF13-5YR
Status: Active
$3,000.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis Premium - License

13073417
AT-FL-X930-01
Status: Active
$2,000.00
Log in for your Price

License - for AT x530-28GPX, x530-28GPXm, x530-28GTX, x530-28GTXm

13654661
AT-FL-X530-CPOE
Status: Active
$500.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis OpenFlow - (v. 1.3) - subscription license (1 year)

13654651
AT-FL-IE2-OF13-1YR
Status: Active
$550.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis OpenFlow - (v. 1.3) - subscription license (5 years) - 2000 entries

13276187
AT-FL-X930-OF13-5YR
Status: Active
$3,000.00
Log in for your Price

License - for CentreCOM GS980EM/10H

14196139
AT-FL-GS98EM-01
Status: Active
$900.00
Log in for your Price

License - for AT x530-28GPX, x530-28GTX

13655066
AT-FL-X530-01
Status: Active
$1,500.00
Log in for your Price

License - for AT IE200-6FP, IE200-6FT, IE200-6GP, IE200-6GT

13276055
AT-FL-IE2-G8032
Status: Active
$30.00
Log in for your Price

License - for AT GS980M/52, GS980M/52PS

13655223
AT-FL-GS98M-CP
Status: Active
$500.00
Log in for your Price

License - 1 stack member

13276218
AT-FL-IX5-8032
Status: Active
$720.00
Log in for your Price

License - 1 stack member

13654662
AT-FL-X550-8032
Status: Active
$500.00
Log in for your Price

Allied Telesis OpenFlow - (v. 1.3) - subscription license (5 years)

13276104
AT-FL-X510-OF13-5YR
Status: Active
$1,650.00
Log in for your Price

License - for AT X950-28XSQ

13654676
AT-FL-X950-01
Status: Active
$3,000.00
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer
 
Getting Results for "ALLIED TELESIS"