Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
Advanced Filters
 

Results: apc

Page 132 of 134 (3,328 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

CAS-DWDM-MXDX 8CH 100G ITU44-51 DTP-UG-EXP-SA-SC/APC ALL TAI

OPCAS-MD08-4451-SA
Status: Active
$5,920.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

OS2 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728505
F92RPU2U2ONM044
Status: Active
$95.60
Log in for your Price

LGX-DWDM-MXDX 8CH 100G 25-32 SC/APC (2 Slot w/ Test Point)

4036783
Status: Active
$4,829.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

P2 HD SQAM 1.2 GHZ TX, ITU55, SC/APC REMANUFACTURED

P2HD1.2G15TXQ55-RF
Status: Active
$4,475.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

0.6M APC LOCKING RED PWR CORD KIT

14230894
R7C14A
Status: Active
$62.75
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 2MM PC LSZH LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728231
F92RLU2U2ONM004
Status: Active
$63.06
Log in for your Price

UPS battery - Sealed Lead Acid (SLA) - 2-cell

14791212
APCRBC162-SLA162
Status: Active
$82.99
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 2MM PC LSZH LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728227
F92RLU2U2ONM018
Status: Active
$74.46
Log in for your Price

24F FRONT ACC CASS OS2 LC APC DUEA

14727821
FDC9N-24-LAASRH
Status: Active
$1,410.76
Log in for your Price

24F OS2 HD FLEX LC/APC SPLICE CASS LEA

14725562
FHS9N-24-LAP
Status: Active
$1,190.98
Log in for your Price

Service Cbl,48 Fiber,4 Ribbon Cbl,4 MPO Conn,100Ft LC/APC

4032473
Status: Active
$7,300.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

1.2M APC LOCKING RED PWR CORD KIT

14230882
R7C15A
Status: Active
$103.46
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 2MM PC LSZH LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728221
F92RLU2U2ONM012
Status: Active
$69.58
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC TO LC DUPEA

14725427
F92ELANLNSNM020
Status: Active
$71.80
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728059
F92RPU2U2ONF022
Status: Active
$65.28
Log in for your Price

LGX-MXDX-4CH-IWDM ITU 44,48,52,54 EXP-DTP-SC/APC

1030009
Status: Active
$2,962.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

OS2 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728488
F92RPU2U2ONM0.5
Status: Active
$60.22
Log in for your Price

P2 HD LRMW 1.2 GHZ TX, IWDM-ITU24, SC/APC

P2HD1.2G15TXM24I=
Status: Active
$14,098.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

OS2 2F 2MM PC LSZH LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728207
F92RLU2U2ONM2.5
Status: Active
$61.84
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 2MM PC OFNP LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728066
F92RPU2U2ONF007
Status: Active
$61.54
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 2MM PC LSZH LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728234
F92RLU2U2ONM007
Status: Active
$65.50
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 2MM PC LSZH LC APC UNIBOOT /LCEA

14728194
F92RLU2U2ONM7.5
Status: Active
$65.92
Log in for your Price

GS Forward Optical Rx Module,SC/APC

4034444
Status: Active
$552.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

OS2 2F 1.6MM PC LSZH LC/APC TO LC DUPEA

14726845
F92ELB1LNSNM020
Status: Active
$71.80
Log in for your Price

OS2 2F 1.6MM PC LSZH SC/APC TO PK1MOQ10

14726055
F92ELANB1SNM006
Status: Active
$61.26
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer
 
Getting Results for "apc"