Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
 

Results: Legacy Controller Cards

Page 9 of 52 (1,285 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for cBR-8 CCAP Chassis

14289701
CBR-DPIC-8X10G
Status: Active
$11,106.30
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 24 + 10Gb FCoE x 8 - for MDS 9706, 9710, 9710 v2, 9718

12922676
DS-X9334-K9
Status: Active
$135,828.74
Log in for your Price

Network stacking module - expansion slot - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 2960S-F24, 2960S-F48

12063795
C2960S-F-STACK-RF
Status: Active
$659.30
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 8 + 10Gb Ethernet x 32 - for UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis; UCS Mini Smart Play Select 5108 Blade Server Chassis

13768644
UCS-IOM-2408
Status: Active
$13,990.25
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm - for FirePOWER 8120, 8130, 8140, 8250, 8350

11529611
FPNM-2SR-10G-BP=
Status: Active
$32,395.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10 GigE - refurbished - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48

11487342
C3850-NM-2-10G-RF
Status: Active
$2,766.77
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - for P/N: CBR-8

14289699
CBR-CCAP-LC-G2-R
Status: Active
$38,521.15
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10 GigE - for P/N: 7600-SIP-600-RF, ASR1000-SIP10=, ASR1000-SIP10-BUN, ASR1000-SIP10-RF, CRS1-SIP-800-RF

10151185
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2=
882658057113
Status: Active
$13,519.26
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10 GigE - for Cisco 12XXX, 7603, 7604, 7606, 7609, 7613; XR 12XXX

13683531
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2?LA
Status: Active
$13,015.62
Log in for your Price

Voice / fax module - analog ports: 4 - for P/N: ISR4321-PM20, ISR4331-PM20, ISR4351-PM20, ISR4431-PM20, ISR4461-K9-CAP, ISR4461-PM20

11587952
NIM-4FXO
Status: Active
$1,182.89
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 / 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 24 - for P/N: NC55-18H18FBA-2PK=, NC55-24X100SB-2PK=, NC55-36X100BA-2PK=, NC55-36X100BM-2PK=

14121628
NC55-24X100G-SE
Status: Active
$0.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 4 ports - E-1 - refurbished - for Universal Gateway AS5350XM

12064235
AS535-DFC-4CE1-RF
Status: Active
$3,600.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10GBase-SR x 4 - 850 nm - for FirePOWER 8120, 8130, 8140, 8250; MGX 8260

11529607
FPNM-4SR-10G-NBP
Status: Active
$32,395.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 24 + 10Gb FCoE x 8 - for MDS 9706, 9710, 9718

12286896
DS-X9334-K9=
Status: Active
$135,828.74
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - refurbished - for ONS 15600

12063579
15600-ASAP-4PIO-RF
Status: Active
$4,500.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10 GigE - remanufactured - for Cisco 12000, 12004, 12006, 12008, 12010, 12012, 12016

12063763
SPA-1X10GELITUC-RF
Status: Active
$36,000.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - HDLC, Frame Relay, SONET/SDH, PPP, MLPPP, MLFR - OC-3c/STM-1 - for ASR 1001, 1001-X, 1002, 1002-F, 1002-X, 1002-X 10G, 1004, 1006, 1013

11755779
SPA-1CHSTM1/OC3V2
Status: Active
$51,526.47
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 40GBase-SR4 x 2 - for FirePOWER 9000

13596194
FPR9K-NM-2X40G-F=
Status: Active
$74,416.18
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2

11172514
A9K-MOD160-TR
Status: Active
$72,000.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10 GigE - for ASR 901, 902, 903, 920

11765055
A900-IMA2Z=
Status: Active
$5,403.61
Log in for your Price

Voice interface card - ISDN BRI - digital ports: 2 - refurbished - for Cisco 17XX, 26XX, 28XX, 28XX V3PN, 29XX, 38XX, 38XX V3PN, 39XX; IAD 24XX

12063703
VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE-RF
Status: Active
$752.75
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - Flexible Consumption Model - for P/N: ASR-9006-MIG-KIT, ASR-9912-MIG-KIT, ASR-9922-LS-BUN, ASR-9922-MIG-KIT

14225074
A9K-MOD400-FC=
Status: Active
$108,879.19
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10 GigE - refurbished

12064190
A9K-4T-L-RF
Status: Active
$22,200.00
Log in for your Price

Voice DSP module - enhanced service module (SM-X) - for Cisco 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4461

13150807
SM-X-PVDM-3000
Status: Active
$88,716.38
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 - for ASR 9001, 9001-S, 9006, 9010

13670992
A9K-48X10GE-1G-SE
Status: Active
$423,419.06
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer