Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: Crossover Cables

Page 1 of 10 (235 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Cisco - Crossover cable - RJ-11 (M) to RJ-11 (M) - for SOHO 91, 97

14114794
CAB-ADSL-800-RJ11X
Status: Active
$0.00
Log in for your Price

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - blue

10101003
26687
757120266877
Status: Active
$7.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 2.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

13474972
ADD-MPOMMPOF-2.5M5OM4
821455663929
Status: Active
$401.70
Log in for your Price

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - green

10101004
26688
757120266884
Status: Active
$7.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - yellow

10702503
N010-025-YW
037332164124
Status: Active
$12.41
Log in for your Price
Notes: BUY MORE, SAVE MORE! QTY Break Discounts at 5, 10, 15, 25 and 50!

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - black

10101005
26689
757120266891
Status: Active
$7.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

Axiom - Crossover adapter - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - CAT 6 (pack of 5)

12999051
C6RJ45MFA5P-AX
841280152399
Status: Active
$20.00
Log in for your Price

Belkin - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - red

10080109
A3X189-03-RED-S
722868482353
Status: Active
$9.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: DISCOUNTED PRICING AT QTYS 15, 25, 50, 100 & 200

AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to MPO/UPC single-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

12079223
ADD-MPOMPO-2M9SM
821455591901
Status: Active
$169.56
Log in for your Price

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - red

10101006
26690
757120266907
Status: Active
$7.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - beige

10702672
N266-003
037332150349
Status: Active
$42.76
Log in for your Price
Notes: BUY MORE, SAVE MORE! QTY Break Discounts at 10, 25, 50 and 100!

Raritan - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - for ConsoleSwitch SCS232; Remote Power Control

10530760
CSCSPCS-10
785813990129
Status: Active
$26.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

13801473
ADD-MPO-2MPO3MOM4
821456435341
Status: Active
$381.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 65 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

13672602
ADD-MPOMPO-65M5OM4
821456061144
Status: Active
$204.00
Log in for your Price

Belkin - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - blue

10080073
A3X126-15-BLU-S
722868240946
Status: Active
$10.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: DISCOUNTED PRICING AT QTYS 15, 25, 50, 100 & 200

Snagless Unshielded (UTP) - Crossover - Orange - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange

10101277
27891
757120278917
Status: Active
$6.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - yellow

10101007
26691
757120266914
Status: Active
$7.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - shielded - solid - beige

10702673
N266-007
037332150363
Status: Active
$54.48
Log in for your Price
Notes: BUY MORE, SAVE MORE! QTY Break Discounts at 10, 25, 50 and 100!

Cisco - Crossover cable - RJ-11 (M) to RJ-11 (M)

13792211
CAB-ADSL-800RJ11X=
882658241352
Status: Active
$23.12
Log in for your Price

Gray - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray

10101267
27822
757120278221
Status: Active
$8.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

12079232
ADD-MPOMPO-4M5OM4
821455591819
Status: Active
$194.96
Log in for your Price

Crossover cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

11855542
ADD-MPOMPO-30M5OM4
821455444139
Status: Active
$360.00
Log in for your Price

Cyclades - Crossover adapter (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (M) - for Cyclades Ze Host; Cyclom 24YeP/DB25, 32YeP/DB25, 32YeP/RJ45, 8Yo+P, Ye host PCI; TS

13491787
ADB0037
Status: Active
$15.00
Log in for your Price

Snagless Unshielded (UTP) - Crossover - Orange - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange

10101278
27892
757120278924
Status: Active
$8.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 5e - yellow

10101008
26696
757120266969
Status: Active
$13.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: BETTER PRICING AVAILABLE! QTY BREAKS @ 10, 25, 50 & 100+ UNITS!

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer