Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Features
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: Fiber Cables

Page 9 of 697 (17,423 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m - fiber optic - active - remanufactured - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S

14441995
QSFP-100G-AOC3M-RF
Status: Active
$1,627.22
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active

13767950
AOC-SFP-25G-2M-AX
841280186219
Status: Active
$248.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active

13457480
PAN-QSFP-AOC-5M-AX
841280177613
Status: Active
$478.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active

13345562
40GB-F20-QSFP-AX
841280141980
Status: Active
$562.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active

13917429
JNP-SFP-25G-AOC-5M-AO
821456473770
Status: Active
$340.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 17 m - fiber optic - active

14359022
MFA1A00-C017-AO
195285161093
Status: Active
$740.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

13825251
JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M-AO
821456444701
Status: Active
$1,650.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

13907255
ADD-QARQJU-AOC25M
821456183792
Status: Active
$920.00
Log in for your Price

Cisco - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S

12369540
QSFP-100G-AOC7M=
Status: Active
$2,983.67
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active

13479095
CBL2-1000201-3-AO
821455876374
Status: Active
$614.80
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active

13870761
JNP-100G-AOC-15M-AO
821456099673
Status: Active
$1,780.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis

13271557
JL288A-AO
821455735138
Status: Active
$742.00
Log in for your Price

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active

13393025
AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M-AX
Status: Active
$615.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active

13917454
JNP-10G-AOC-2M-AO
821456221760
Status: Active
$150.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active, plenum

12914318
AOC-S-S-10G-5M-P-AO
821455718384
Status: Active
$233.20
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP-DD to QSFP56 - 8 m - fiber optic - active

14687299
Q400G-4Q56G-AOC8M-AO
195285495549
Status: Active
$29,960.00
Log in for your Price

Cisco - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - simplex - for P/N: ONS-CXP2-SR25, ONS-CXP2-SR25=

14445932
ONS-CXP2-MPO-70=
Status: Active
$1,064.60
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200

13345570
QSFP-H40G-AOC25M-AX
841280167935
Status: Active
$608.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active

13457478
PAN-QSFP-AOC-1M-AX
841280177583
Status: Active
$426.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active

13917427
JNP-SFP-25G-AOC-3M-AO
821456473695
Status: Active
$320.00
Log in for your Price

Integra Optics - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - OM3 - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

13818172
QSFP-100G-AOC7M-IO
Status: Active
$710.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic

13870759
XAOCBL-15M-AO
821456243397
Status: Active
$270.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP28 to SFP28 - 6 m - fiber optic - active

13736533
SFP-25G-AOC6M-AO
821456207818
Status: Active
$340.00
Log in for your Price

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua

13676270
10442-AX
841280183393
Status: Active
$2,303.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active

13457476
PAN-QSFP-AOC-7M-AX
841280177620
Status: Active
$500.00
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer