Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Features
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: Fiber Cables

Page 8 of 697 (17,412 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active

13479148
MC2210310-003-AO
821455864555
Status: Active
$313.76
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active

13870763
JNP-10G-AOC-25M-AO
821456257394
Status: Active
$390.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis

13271559
JL289A-AO
821455735169
Status: Active
$826.80
Log in for your Price

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active

11630970
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-AO
821455156544
Status: Active
$678.40
Log in for your Price
Notes: 100% application tested, free pre & post sale support

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active

12613687
JNP-10G-AOC-15M-AO
821455673645
Status: Active
$286.20
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active

13561232
MC2210310-003-AX
Status: Active
$226.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active

13746703
J9286B-AOC-15M-AO
821456213055
Status: Active
$270.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic

13393027
AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M-AX
Status: Active
$392.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active

12934095
QSFP-H40G-AOC25M-AO
821455713327
Status: Active
$848.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP-DD to QSFP56 - 2 m - fiber optic - active

14687304
Q400G-4Q56G-AOC2M-AO
195285495303
Status: Active
$29,840.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 9 m - fiber optic - active

12365963
AOC-S-S-10G-9M-AO
821455630884
Status: Active
$220.48
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - active

13736466
QSFP-4SFP-AOC30M-AO
821456205920
Status: Active
$1,650.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active

11857053
AOC-S-S-10G-3M-AO
821455459584
Status: Active
$190.80
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active

13412121
SFP28-25GB-AOC05M-AX
841280175206
Status: Active
$254.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP28 to SFP28 - 25 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

13907093
ADD-S28CIS28MX-O25M
821456184553
Status: Active
$610.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP-DD to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active

14687301
Q400G-4Q56G-AOC5M-AO
195285495426
Status: Active
$29,900.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 80 m - fiber optic - active

13736463
QSFP-40G-AOC80M-AO
821456205845
Status: Active
$2,056.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active

13907090
ADD-S28CIS28MX-O10M
821456184430
Status: Active
$520.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - active

13561237
MC2210310-030-AX
Status: Active
$346.00
Log in for your Price

Cisco - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - simplex - for P/N: ONS-CXP2-SR25, ONS-CXP2-SR25=

14445929
ONS-CXP2-MPO-30=
Status: Active
$1,112.99
Log in for your Price

Cisco - Network cable - 15 m - fiber optic - B2B - for P/N: CRS-16/S-B-RF, CRS-8/S-B-RF, CRS-8/S-LAB-BUN, CRS-8/S-RF, CRS-FC24-BUN=

14115616
CRS-B2B-CAB-15
Status: Active
$0.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active

12008056
ADD-SINSNE-AOC5M
821455546253
Status: Active
$265.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active

13736585
10437-AO
821456205265
Status: Active
$2,400.00
Log in for your Price

Cisco - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S

12188391
QSFP-100G-AOC2M=
Status: Active
$2,711.79
Log in for your Price

AddOn - Network connector - LC single-mode (M) - fiber optic (pack of 2)

12387688
ADD-ATTN-LCPC-2DB
821455610596
Status: Active
$50.00
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer