Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Features
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: Fiber Cables

Page 685 of 690 (17,244 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Panduit QuickNet - Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 60 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green

14726607
FWTYL7575KAM060
Status: Active
$2,534.38
Log in for your Price

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 7.32 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua

14723920
FS2RPU1U1NNF024
Status: Active
$85.40
Log in for your Price

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2.13 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

14727667
FZ2ERLNSNSNF007
Status: Active
$53.02
Log in for your Price

Panduit QuickNet - Pigtail - MPO-12/APC single-mode (F) 1 m breakout, pulling eye - 50 m - 0.5 in - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free, indoor, outdoor, riser - yellow

14726967
F8BNM5ENNAAM050
Status: Active
$10,774.32
Log in for your Price

InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

14751330
MFA1A00-E010
7290107199094
Status: Active
$1,152.00
Log in for your Price

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SC multi-mode (M) - 42 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

14725727
FX2ERQ1SNSNM042
Status: Active
$141.82
Log in for your Price

Panduit - Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 6.71 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua

14769546
FYZUP77Y005F022
Status: Active
$1,390.49
Log in for your Price

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 50 m - fiber optic

7102871
Status: Active
$2,109.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 45 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OM4+ - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua

14725541
FS2RPU1U1NNM045
Status: Active
$211.22
Log in for your Price

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE SN2410, SN3700, SN3700cM 100, SN3800M 100, SN4600, SN4600cM 100; M-Series SN3800

14677550
Q9S71A-DNA
Status: Active
$1,931.92
Log in for your Price

DNA TDSourcing - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - for P/N: JQ004A, JQ005A, JQ006A, JQ007A, JQ086A, JQ087A, JQ088A, JQ089A, JQ090A, JQ091A

14678650
JH757A-DNA
Status: Active
$1,140.43
Log in for your Price

Panduit - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 7 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum, round - aqua

14687399
FRZTP77Y001M007
Status: Active
$522.02
Log in for your Price

Panduit QuickNet - Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 38 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green

14724279
FWUYL7575KNM038
Status: Active
$3,416.14
Log in for your Price

Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot

12626106
QK729A?LA
Status: Active
$600.00
Log in for your Price

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 7.62 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua

14727368
FZ2RPU1U1NNF025
Status: Active
$79.44
Log in for your Price

Panduit QuickNet - Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 6 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green

14726459
FWUYL7575KAM006
Status: Active
$1,745.56
Log in for your Price

Direct attach cable - QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD - 25 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: R4K40A

14685757
R4K93A?LA
Status: Active
$4,908.75
Log in for your Price

Panduit QuickNet - Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 22 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green

14722835
FWUYL7575KAM022
Status: Active
$2,580.84
Log in for your Price

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - CS single-mode (M) to CS single-mode (M) - 6.71 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - OS2 - OFNP - yellow

14728004
F92RPZNZNONF022
Status: Active
$70.02
Log in for your Price

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432/SFF-8436/SFF-8472 - for Juniper Networks EX Series EX4600; QFX Series QFX5120-48YM, QFX5200-32C

14682530
JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-3M-DNA
Status: Active
$392.91
Log in for your Price

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100; PowerEdge FC640, M640, R430, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640

14678570
470-ABLT-DNA
Status: Active
$153.19
Log in for your Price

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

14726223
FX2ERQ1SNSNM025
Status: Active
$105.22
Log in for your Price

Panduit QuickNet - Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) molded transition with 1m breakout - 48 m - 0.2 in - fiber optic - OM5+ - indoor - lime green

14725335
FWTYL7575KAM048
Status: Active
$2,186.66
Log in for your Price

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - passive

14683410
02311KNY-DNA
Status: Active
$1,140.43
Log in for your Price

Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) uniboot - 5.5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNP - indoor, plenum - aqua

14727334
FZ2RPU1U1NNM5.5
Status: Active
$73.00
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer