Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Features
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: Fiber Cables

Page 6 of 697 (17,412 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Network cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkSystem Broadcom P125e NetXtreme-E, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SD630 V2; SR250

12744148
7Z57A03555
Status: Active
$2,149.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP28 to SFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active

13917465
JNP-SFP-25G-AOC-2M-AO
821456473657
Status: Active
$310.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active

13139916
MFA1A00-C020-AX
841280157165
Status: Active
$638.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

13297042
10GE-SFPP-AOC-5001-AX
841280163029
Status: Active
$406.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active

12144863
AFBR-2CAR01Z-AO
821455605813
Status: Active
$152.64
Log in for your Price

Cisco - Network cable - MPO-16 to MPO-8 - 10 m - fiber optic - for P/N: NCS2K-MF-2MPO-ADP=, NCS2K-MF-M16LC-CV=, NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD=

14375602
ONS-MPO16-2X8-10=
Status: Active
$741.99
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active

13140094
MFA1A00-C003-AX
841280157127
Status: Active
$400.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic

13736694
10315-AOC-7M-AO
821456205104
Status: Active
$650.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active

11957755
CBL-310-AX
8412801008505
Status: Active
$195.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 8 m - fiber optic - active

13917459
JNP-10G-AOC-8M-AO
821456452300
Status: Active
$210.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940

12933338
470-ABLZ-AX
841280150562
Status: Active
$162.00
Log in for your Price

Lenovo - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721; ThinkSystem NE2580O RackSwitch

12265755
00YL673
Status: Active
$749.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active

13393037
AOC-Q-S-40G-50M-AX
Status: Active
$720.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active

13917415
AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M-AO
821456104063
Status: Active
$3,000.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active

13479127
JNP-100G-AOC-10M-AO
821455867952
Status: Active
$1,680.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200

13345588
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M-AX
841280167843
Status: Active
$608.00
Log in for your Price

Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Quantum QM8700, QM8790

13708548
4Z57A14214
889488476558
Status: Active
$3,299.00
Log in for your Price

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

11630343
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-AO
821455156551
Status: Active
$689.00
Log in for your Price
Notes: 100% application tested, free pre & post sale support

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - orange

13917490
QSFP-40G-AOC10M-OE-AO
821456463573
Status: Active
$140.50
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 12 m - fiber optic - active

13870740
PAN-QSFP-AOC-12M-AO
821456248545
Status: Active
$680.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active

13870730
AOC-Q-4S-100G-20M-AO
821456076513
Status: Active
$3,800.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active

13870719
10434-AO
821456106425
Status: Active
$1,800.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP28 to SFP28 - 0.5 m - fiber optic - active

13907115
CBL2-1001001-0-5-AO
821456218586
Status: Active
$510.00
Log in for your Price

Network cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200

11615259
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M-AO
821455156476
Status: Active
$996.40
Log in for your Price
Notes: 100% application tested, free pre & post sale support

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer