Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: Fiber Cables

Page 4 of 685 (17,113 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

AddOn - 400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - OSFP to OSFP - 6 m - fiber optic - OM3 - active - aqua

14387268
AOC-O-O-400G-6M-AO
195285140715
Status: Active
$6,150.00
Log in for your Price

Network cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200

11615258
QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M-AO
821455156469
Status: Active
$985.80
Log in for your Price
Notes: 100% application tested, free pre & post sale support

Axiom - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - active

13393041
AOC-Q-Q-40G-0.5M-AX
Status: Active
$323.00
Log in for your Price

Network cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - for P/N: C9500-24Y4C-10A, C9500-48Y4C-10A, C9500-48Y4C-10E, C9500-48Y4C-A-CAP

13759274
SFP-25G-AOC10M
Status: Active
$615.10
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active

13736468
SFP-10G-AOC100M-AO
821456206002
Status: Active
$2,900.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE 5900AF-48; Edgeline e920; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U

13917499
JG331A-AOC-AO
821456519911
Status: Active
$960.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 75 m - fiber optic

13393030
AOC-Q-Q-40G-75M-AX
Status: Active
$808.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active

13870775
CBL-QSFP-40GE-1M-AO
821456242789
Status: Active
$600.00
Log in for your Price

Network cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 4 m - fiber optic - for P/N: HX-FI-64108, UCS-FI-64108, UCS-FI-64108-U, UCS-R2F-FI-64108, UCS-R2F-FI-6454

13864827
SFP-25G-AOC4M
Status: Active
$615.10
Log in for your Price

Cisco - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active - blue - remanufactured - for P/N: C9500-32C-EDU, C9500-32QC-EDU, N9K-X9788TC-FX-RF, NCS-55A1-24H-B, NCS-55A1-36H-SE-S

13687814
QSFP-100G-AOC5M-RF
Status: Active
$1,790.07
Log in for your Price

Axiom - Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active

13330957
AOC-S-S-10G-10M-AX
841280164934
Status: Active
$182.00
Log in for your Price

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 4 m - fiber optic - active

11630969
SFP-10GB-AOC4M-AO
821455178973
Status: Active
$184.44
Log in for your Price
Notes: 100% application tested, free pre & post sale support

Axiom - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active

13765049
SFP-10GB-AOC07M-AX
841280186066
Status: Active
$166.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active

13148204
AOC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-7M-AO
821455728345
Status: Active
$1,066.36
Log in for your Price

40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

12938451
QSFP-H40G-AOC30M=
Status: Active
$1,819.64
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP-DD to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - active

14687303
Q400G-4Q56G-AOC20M-AO
195285495709
Status: Active
$30,400.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active

13771830
AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M-AO
821456057352
Status: Active
$1,500.00
Log in for your Price

Cisco - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

12678065
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-RF
Status: Active
$670.76
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 90 m - fiber optic - active

13736465
QSFP-40G-AOC90M-AO
821456205883
Status: Active
$2,168.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active

13412120
SFP28-25GB-AOC03M-AX
841280175145
Status: Active
$251.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active

13907092
ADD-S28CIS28MX-O20M
821456184515
Status: Active
$580.00
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 50 m - fiber optic - active

13917419
QSFP-100G-AOC50M-AO
821455884539
Status: Active
$2,000.00
Log in for your Price

Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active

13561236
MC2210310-020-AX
Status: Active
$305.00
Log in for your Price

Cisco - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - simplex - for P/N: ONS-CXP2-SR25, ONS-CXP2-SR25=

14445928
ONS-CXP2-MPO-20=
Status: Active
$1,112.99
Log in for your Price

AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active

13479131
AOC-Q-4S-100G-5M-AO
821455886571
Status: Active
$3,392.00
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer