Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
 

Results: Fiber Cables

Page 2 of 2 (36 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Sun - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

7103962
Status: Active
$0.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

NetApp - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

13073325
X6553-R6-C?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Oracle - Network splitter - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3

7114369
Status: Active
$535.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

NetApp - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic

13073308
X6554-R6?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Oracle - Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum

7106954
Status: Active
$488.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

Sun StorageTek - Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

7106952
Status: Active
$471.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

NetApp - Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4

13655806
X66250-5?LA16391012A
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 2 m - fiber optic - OM4

13073282
X66250-2?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4

13073120
X66250-30-C?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Oracle - Network splitter - LC (P) to MPO (P) - 20 m - fiber optic

7110604
Status: Active
$887.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4

13073208
X-26011-00?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer