Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: Copper Transceivers

Page 1 of 186 (4,633 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 7700 F3-Series, 93XX, 93XXX

11950495
GLC-TE=
882658340932
Status: Active
$473.25
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1024-0218) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant

13946979
1024-0218-AO
821456552345
Status: Active
$9,125.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK585CQ) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1553.33 nm - TAA Compliant

13946980
NTK585CQ-AO
821455870006
Status: Active
$3,900.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1290 nm - TAA Compliant

13946981
SFP-1GB-CW-29-80-I-AO
821456039976
Status: Active
$585.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-7724) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1548.51 nm - TAA Compliant

13946982
1018-7724-AO
821456542148
Status: Active
$4,900.00
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1003-4740) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1546.12 nm - TAA Compliant

13946999
1003-4740-AO
821456550860
Status: Active
$7,300.00
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-10G-59DWD40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant

13907136
SFP-10G-59DWD40-AO
821456185222
Status: Active
$5,800.00
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1024-0219) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1544.53 nm - TAA Compliant

13946983
1024-0219-AO
821456552383
Status: Active
$9,125.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ADTRAN 1442707G23) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant

13947000
1442707G23-AO
821455945551
Status: Active
$3,900.00
Log in for your Price

QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 Lite - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for P/N: N9K-C93180LC-EX-B2, N9KC93180LCEXB2-WS, N9K-X9732C-EX-RF, NCS-5502-RF, NCS-5502-WS

12698778
QSFP-100G-SM-SR=
Status: Active
$5,191.47
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-7712) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1538.98 nm - TAA Compliant

13946984
1018-7712-AO
821456541660
Status: Active
$4,900.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1005-1314) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1540.56 nm - TAA Compliant

13947001
1005-1314-AO
821456540144
Status: Active
$5,500.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Black Box LFP412) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

13736661
LFP412-AO
821456191124
Status: Active
$90.00
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 160-9223-900) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

13871699
160-9223-900-AO
821455868607
Status: Active
$3,700.00
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1024-0207) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1535.04 nm - TAA Compliant

13946985
1024-0207-AO
821456551904
Status: Active
$9,125.00
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1024-0215) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant

13947019
1024-0215-AO
821456552222
Status: Active
$9,125.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

13736679
SFP-1GB-CW-51-80-I-AO
821456192770
Status: Active
$585.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 - 1310 nm

13778268
SFPOC3IL1FIN-AX
Status: Active
$123.00
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1003-4731) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant

13947002
1003-4731-AO
821456550389
Status: Active
$7,300.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - refurbished - for Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X, ESS9300

10140277
GLC-T-RF
Status: Active
$271.35
Log in for your Price

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: ADVA 1061701466-05) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 51 - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant

13293541
1061701466-05-AO
821455810293
Status: Active
$7,579.00
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 160-9224-900) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

13871700
160-9224-900-AO
821455868683
Status: Active
$3,700.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for HP 10; HPE 1/10, 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure

10750155
453154-B21-AX
845282071207
Status: Active
$55.00
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1450 nm - TAA Compliant

13825317
PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-CW45-AO
821456441502
Status: Active
$3,500.00
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK586AQ) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant

13946986
NTK586AQ-AO
821455869567
Status: Active
$3,900.00
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer