Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Features
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: USB Network Adapters

Page 1 of 11 (256 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 16

12990963
UPORT1610-16
Status: Active
$1,511.11
Log in for your Price
Notes: Manufacturer original "open source excess inventory" with TDSourcing Warranty

Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-422/485 x 2 - black

13372713
U208-002-IND
037332205995
Status: Active
$169.66
Log in for your Price
Notes: $1k Bid Min PreSales Support 773-869-1TD1 or TECHDATA@TRIPPLITE.COM

Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 - gray

10100799
22429
757120224297
Status: Active
$41.99
Log in for your Price

Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-422/485 x 4 - black

13372709
U208-004-IND
037332205988
Status: Active
$281.38
Log in for your Price
Notes: $1k Bid Min PreSales Support 773-869-1TD1 or TECHDATA@TRIPPLITE.COM

Network adapter - USB - 1000Base-X x 1 + USB x 1 - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

13654948
AT-UMC2000/SP-901
Status: Active
$384.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - USB-C - 5GBase-T x 1 - for QNAP TS-1232, 1277, 253, 453, 473, 677, 832, 853, 877, 977, TVS-2472, 473, 673, 872, 873

13702819
QNA-UC5G1T
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - silver

11897729
U336-000-GB-AL
037332190529
Status: Active
$63.45
Log in for your Price
Notes: PRESALES SUPPORT 773-869-1TD1 OR TECHDATA@TRIPPLITE.COM

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet

11036642
B2B048
722868950647
Status: Active
$44.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: DISCOUNTED PRICING AT QTYS 5, 10, 20, 40 & 80

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX

12262704
TN-USB3-SX-01(LC)
648177040278
Status: Active
$380.00
Log in for your Price

10/100/1000 NIC - USB to RJ45 LAN Adapter for PC Laptop or MacBook (USB31000SW) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - white

11024839
USB31000SW?DUP
Status: Active
$48.99
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - USB-C - GigE - for Portege X20; Portégé X20, X20W; Tecra X40

12603678
PA5268U-1PRP
889661171102
Status: Active
$44.99
Log in for your Price

10/100/100 - USB Gigabit LAN Network NIC Adapter (USB32000SPT) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - GigE - 1000Base-T - 2 ports - black

11171241
USB32000SPT?DUP
Status: Active
$103.99
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - for Microsoft Surface Pro, Pro 2, Pro 3

13302264
3U4-00001
Status: Active
$113.48
Log in for your Price
Notes: Manufacturer original "new in box" End-of-Life with TDSourcing Warranty

Network adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - 1310 nm - white

14335264
U436-1G-SFP
037332256867
Status: Active
$568.28
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - for 100e Chromebook (2nd Gen) MTK.2; IdeaPad 3 15IML05; ThinkPad L13 Gen 2

13544118
4X90S91830
193124150352
Status: Phased Out
$17.99
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit SFP

12253013
TN-USB3-SFP-01
648177040551
Status: Active
$295.00
Log in for your Price

Network / USB adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 + USB 3.1 x 1 - black - commercial

13360137
JWM-00001
889842287417
Status: Active
$64.99
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet - white

12188078
U436-06N-G-C
037332193827
Status: Active
$106.21
Log in for your Price
Notes: PRESALES SUPPORT 773-869-1TD1 OR TECHDATA@TRIPPLITE.COM

10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps, Limited stock, see similar item S1GC301AUW - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black - for P/N: HB30C3A1CFB, HB30C3A1CFS, TB33A1C

11808846
US1GC30B
065030862639
Status: Active
$40.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: GET BETTER PRICING! QTY BREAKS @ 30, 40 & 50 UNITS!

Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 1000Base-T x 1 - black (pack of 5) - for Lenovo ThinkPad 10 (1st Gen); S540; S540 Touch; T540; W54X; X140; X250; ThinkPad Yoga

11776509
0A36322-AO-5PK
821455276808
Status: Active
$167.06
Log in for your Price

USB 3.1 Gen 1, 10/100/1000 Mbps, Black - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit Ethernet - black

13743622
U436-000-GB
037332238085
Status: Active
$53.79
Log in for your Price

1000Base-SX SC - MM - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter (US1GA30SXSC) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm - black

13127233
US1GA30SXSC
065030875127
Status: Active
$336.99
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black (pack of 5) - for Lenovo IdeaPad Miix 320-10; 510-12; 710-12; Miix 520-12; ThinkPad A285; A485; P1; P52; P72

11801509
4X90E51405-AO-5PK
821455344095
Status: Active
$167.06
Log in for your Price

USB 3.0 NIC - 10/100/1000 Mbps USB 3.0 LAN Adapter (USB31000SPTW) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - white

11211524
USB31000SPTW
065030851909
Status: Active
$51.99
Log in for your Price
Notes: GET BETTER PRICING! QTY BREAKS @ 30, 40 & 50 UNITS!

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer