Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
Refine Search
  • Manufacturer
  • Price
    $ to $
Advanced Filters
 

Results: PCI-E Network Adapters

Page 1 of 73 (1,808 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Network adapter - PCIe - 40Gb Ethernet x 2 - for StealthWatch Flow Sensor 4240

14340757
ST-M5-PCIE-QD40GF
Status: Active
$2,440.14
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for StealthWatch Data Store 6200; StealthWatch Flow Sensor 4240

14340751
ST-M5-PCIE-IQ10GF
Status: Active
$2,160.75
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for ProLiant DL110 Gen10, DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL365 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, XL290n Gen10

13933563
P13188-B21
190017354835
Status: Active
$905.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1

11776178
QLE8240-SR-CK-AO
821455095744
Status: Active
$515.16
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2

12188571
AOC-S25G-B2S-O
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price
Notes: SUPERMICRO SYSTEMS ONLY - MODEL & SERIAL FOR SYSTEM REQ'D

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4

12084804
ADD-PCIE-4SFP+
821455592229
Status: Active
$630.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-KX4 - 2 ports - refurbished - for HPE ProLiant BL460c Gen8

13349984
674764-B21-RF
Status: Active
$510.00
Log in for your Price
Notes: Manufacturer original "TDSourcing Certified Refurbished" EOL with TDS Warranty

Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

13645951
NIC-S400-4XGIGE-PT
Status: Active
$2,995.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Secure Network Server 3415, 3495, 3515, 3595, 3615, 3655, 3695

14123000
SNS-PCIE-IRJ45
Status: Active
$0.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C220 M3, C240 M3, Managed C240 M3

11062937
UCSC-PCIE-B3SFP=
Status: Active
$1,498.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - refurbished - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL388p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8

13350942
647581-B21-RF
Status: Active
$320.68
Log in for your Price
Notes: Manufacturer original "TDSourcing Certified Refurbished" EOL with TDS Warranty

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x16 - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - 2 ports

13684671
UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=?LA
Status: Active
$1,685.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x16 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C22 M3, C220 M3, C24 M3, C240 M3, C420 M3

11123369
UCSC-PCIE-C10T-02=
882658525438
Status: Active
$2,115.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe - 100Base-FX - 1310 nm

12084805
ADD-PCIE-ST-FX
821455559536
Status: Active
$150.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4 - 850 nm

13645948
NIC-S500-4XGIGE-PT-FIBER
Status: Active
$11,000.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C220 M3, C240 M3, Managed C240 M3

11062098
UCSC-PCIE-B3SFP
Status: Active
$1,498.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe Mini Card (M.2) - 1000Base-SX x 1

12744553
NM2-GXE-2230-LC-01-D
648177041107
Status: Active
$380.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2

11776180
QLE8242-SR-CK-AO
821455095782
Status: Active
$550.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

13645944
NIC-S400-2X10G-PT-SR-FBR
Status: Active
$11,600.00
Log in for your Price

Expansion module - PCIe 3.0 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - Upgrade

12432324
GEN6-10GBE-FI-U
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe - 10 GigE - for PowerEdge R220, R420, T320, T630, VRTX; PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R740, R930, T440, T640

11963187
540-BBDR
884116209157
Status: Active
$729.16
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 4

13825011
APIC-PCIE-C25Q-04?LA
Status: Active
$2,143.30
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL388p Gen8

11059907
652503-B21?LA
Status: Active
$741.97
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit SFP x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 1

12212893
N-GXE-POE-SFP-01
648177030811
Status: Active
$315.00
Log in for your Price

Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - 200Gb Ethernet / 200Gb Infiniband QSFP28 x 1 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10; ProLiant DL380 Gen10

13765799
P06154-B21
Status: Active
$2,099.00
Log in for your Price

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer