Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
 

Results: Network Cabling

Page 3 of 4 (96 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Sun - Network cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 ft

7105174
Status: Active
$210.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

NetApp - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200

13655831
X-SFP-H10GB-CU3M-R6?LA16391012B
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.6 ft - CAT 6

13617667
X6560-R6?LA16390734
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - CAT 6

13073319
X6562-R6?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.6 ft - CAT 6

13073310
X6560-R6?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

CCX - Network cable - LC single-mode to LC single-mode - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

FISMLCLC10M
Status: Active
$60.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

NetApp - Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4

13763114
X66250-5?LA16665964
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Cisco - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200

13789837
X-SFP-H10GB-CU5M-R6-C?LA16514656I
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Cisco - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco 250 Series; Catalyst 2960, ESS9300; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140, C4200

14577393
X-SFP-H10GB-CU5M-R6?LA18684367
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Network cable - MPO to MPO - 10 m - fiber optic

7102869
Status: Active
$1,106.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

Sun - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

7105177
Status: Active
$294.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

Oracle - Network splitter - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft

7118366
Status: Active
$742.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

Sun - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

7103962
Status: Active
$0.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

NetApp - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

13073151
X6566B-5-R6?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

13073325
X6553-R6-C?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Oracle - Network splitter - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3

7114369
Status: Active
$535.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

NetApp - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - CAT 6

13073329
X6584-R6-C?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial

13073110
X6566B-3-R6?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic

13073308
X6554-R6?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Cisco - Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

13789794
X-QSFP-H40G-CU5M-R6-C?LA16514656Q
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - CAT 6

13696901
X6562-R6?LA15554639
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

NetApp - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial

13617829
X6566B-05-R6?LA16387274
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Oracle - Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum

7106954
Status: Active
$488.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

NetApp - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - CAT 6

13618484
X6585-R6?LA16387274
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

Sun StorageTek - Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

7106952
Status: Active
$471.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer