Welcome and thank you for visiting. For an optimized and safer browsing experience, we recommend upgrading your browser, please go to BrowserUpdate.org for more information.
Search Options
Showing: active new allocated phased out
Keywords
 

Results: Transceivers & Multiplexers

Page 2 of 2 (39 products)
Items per page
Market
Sort

Spare - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

7107420
Status: Active
$480.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 1000Base-SR - factory integrated

7120050
Status: Active
$246.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel

13073343
X6596-R6-C?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

7107321
Status: Active
$480.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR

2129A
Status: Active
$246.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

13789822
X6588-R6-C?LA16514656Y
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR

13073216
X6600A-R6-C?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

13073320
X6567-R6-C?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel

13655803
X6596-R6-C?LA16391012A
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - factory integrated

7113040
Status: Active
$151.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel

13655825
X6596-R6-C?LA16391012B
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE, 16Gb Fibre Channel

13073209
X-48895-00-0E-R6-C?LA
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - 850 nm - for TippingPoint Threat Protection System 1100, 2200, 5500, 8200, 8400

14674711
TPNN0057?LAT-DR429787
Status: Active
N/A
Log in for your Price

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - factory integrated (pack of 2)

7101675
Status: Active
$1,120.00
The information contained on shop.techdata.com represents product lines that may require additional manufacturer authorization. Pricing displayed is list price only, and does not include standard, programmatic or deal specific pricing, nor is it a commitment to sell product. Please work with your sales representative for accurate pricing, manufacturer, and product requirements.

Search Filters

Active

General status for products not discontinued or phased out

New

Products added to our catalog within the last 30 days

Allocated

Products that are highly constrained

Phased Out

End-of-life products that will become discontinued once availability reaches zero

Drop Ship

Products shipped directly from the Vendor

In Warehouse

Products readily available and shipped from Tech Data’s warehouse

Electronic Software Delivery

Software delivered through electronic download

Refurbished

Products refurbished by the manufacturer